Welcome Bonus

85% Match Bonus Plus $8.88 No Deposit Bonus 18+ only | Terms and wagering apply

Cuntspin Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a 50 Free Spins No Deposit offer at Cuntspin Casino? The current no-deposit promotion is an $8.88 bonus, alongside an 85% deposit match and other slot offers. Here’s how the available bonuses work, what counts towards wagering and how withdrawals are handled.

Cuntspin Casino holds a Curacao eGaming licence under number 8048/JAZ, and the site uses SSL encryption alongside age verification controls and player-requested self-exclusion and limit tools.

Popular right now

Bullfighting Champion 2

Bullfighting Champion 2

reevo
Almighty Diamonds: Hold 'N' Link

Almighty Diamonds: Hold 'N' Link

netgame
Lucky Neko

Lucky Neko

yggdrasil
Cash Mania

Cash Mania

pgsoft
Bugsy's Bar

Bugsy's Bar

redtiger
24K Gold ShamRock On!

24K Gold ShamRock On!

yggdrasil

The no-deposit offer and how it compares with free spins

Cuntspin Casino currently advertises an $8.88 no deposit bonus. It is a cash-style bonus rather than a stated bundle of 50 free spins, so the main thing to understand is the difference between the search phrase and the promotion itself. The bonus can be available without making an initial deposit, while the welcome offer needs a deposit of at least $2.

That gives you two separate ways to start. You can use the no-deposit bonus if you want to begin without adding funds, or make a qualifying deposit and use the 85% match bonus. The current welcome promotion also carries a 4× wagering requirement on the deposit plus bonus amount, and it is restricted to slots.

The closest current offer

The no-deposit promotion is $8.88. The separate welcome deal is an 85% match bonus from a $2 minimum deposit, with 4× wagering on the combined deposit and bonus.

PromotionDeposit neededWageringEligible play
$8.88 no deposit bonusNo initial depositBonus terms applyUse the games allowed by the promotion
85% welcome matchMinimum $2 AUD4× deposit plus bonusSlots only
30% Pragmatic Play matchMinimum $2 AUDPromotion terms applyPragmatic Play slots
100% Booongo matchMinimum $2 AUDPromotion terms applyBooongo slots

The two targeted deposit offers are also worth knowing about. The Pragmatic Play promotion matches 30% up to $300, while the Booongo promotion matches 100% up to $500. Both require at least $2, and each is tied to its named slot range.

How to start with the bonus without making a wrong move

The starting process is straightforward, but bonus play rewards a little patience. Read the promotion shown in your account, choose whether you want the no-deposit option or a deposit match, then keep your play within the games and rules attached to that offer.

Create your account

Register through the Cuntspin registration page and follow the on-screen instructions. You must be at least 18 years old and use valid, real personal information.

Choose your promotion

Select the $8.88 no deposit bonus or a qualifying deposit offer shown for your account. For the welcome match, the minimum deposit is $2 AUD.

Check the game restriction

The welcome bonus is for slots only. Live tables and other categories do not contribute while that bonus is active. The targeted matches are linked to Pragmatic Play or Booongo slots.

Play through the requirement

For the welcome bonus, calculate wagering on the deposit and bonus together. Complete the applicable requirement before requesting a withdrawal.

Request a withdrawal when eligible

Withdrawals are processed through PayID/Osko. The standard minimum is $50 per transaction, and identity verification may be requested before funds are released.

One account is allowed per member. Duplicate accounts can lead to the forfeiture of bonuses and funds, so it is worth getting the registration details right the first time. Self-exclusion, deposit limits and session controls are available upon request if you want extra boundaries around your play.

Feature buys are off-limits during bonus play

Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game feature buys cannot be used while a bonus is active. Stick to eligible spins rather than using one of these feature options.

Wagering explained with a simple example

The welcome offer uses a 4× requirement on the deposit plus bonus. That wording matters. You do not multiply only the bonus; you add the qualifying deposit and the bonus together first, then multiply the result by four.

For example, a $100 deposit with an 85% match would create an $85 bonus. The combined amount would be $185, so the 4× wagering figure would be $740. This is a worked example of the rule, not a promise of a particular bonus cap or outcome.

StepCalculationAmount
DepositStarting funds$100
85% match$100 × 85%$85
Combined amount$100 + $85$185
Wagering figure$185 × 4$740

Only slots qualify for the welcome bonus. That means a live dealer table, card game, fish game or another non-slot category should not be treated as contributing to this requirement. The lobby includes Slot, Casino, Fish and Card categories, so check that you are in the slot section before playing with an active welcome bonus.

The feature-buy restriction is separate but just as important. Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game purchases are unavailable during any active bonus. Honestly, this is the part most people skip: a game can be a slot and still include a feature purchase that the bonus rules do not allow.

Add the deposit and bonus together before applying 4×.

Use slots for the welcome bonus.

Avoid Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game feature buys.

Finish applicable turnover before requesting a withdrawal.

Keep the minimum standard withdrawal of $50 in mind.

Games, mobile play and payment details

The lobby contains more than 8,000 games across Slot, Casino, Fish and Card categories. More than 3,500 are focused on mobile play. Providers include JILI, Booongo, Pragmatic Play and Evolution, giving slot players several provider ranges to browse once their chosen bonus allows that play.

Examples in the lobby include Outback Inferno with an RTP of 96.3%, Lucky Croc at 96.9% and Crimson Roulette at 97.5%. Live dealer content is available through the Cuntspin Live Extreme section. RTP is a theoretical long-term figure, not a promise about an individual session.

For Australian players, the account uses AUD throughout. Deposits, bonuses and bets stay in Australian dollars, with no currency conversion fees. The minimum deposit is $2, and payment methods include cards, PayID/Osko local transfers, e-wallets, bank transfer and cryptocurrency.

ItemRuleWhat to remember
Minimum deposit$2 AUDApplies to the listed deposit bonuses
Standard minimum withdrawal$50 per transactionVIP members have a $20 minimum
VIP maximum withdrawal$5,000 per transactionApplies to VIP members
Lucky number maximum$888 withdrawalApplies to that promotion
Casino-side processingUnder 24 hoursKYC and bonus turnover can affect release

Withdrawals use PayID/Osko. Casino-side processing takes under 24 hours, but any required KYC verification and outstanding bonus turnover must be completed before a withdrawal is processed. Standard withdrawals have a $50 minimum, while VIP members can withdraw from $20.

Mobile users do not need a native app store download. The Progressive Web App can be added to your home screen from a mobile browser and provides the same menus, bonus tools and payment access as desktop play.

Extra promotions and VIP rewards to know about

There is also a lucky number promotion. Each $30 deposit earns one lucky number, and draws run from Monday through Saturday. The maximum withdrawal attached to that promotion is $888.

Regular players can move through five VIP tiers based on accumulated deposits. The levels are Rose at $100, Ruby at $5,000, Amethyst at $15,000, Queen at $50,000 and Diamond at $100,000. Monthly accumulated deposits must reach the relevant target, and tier upgrades happen automatically as deposit milestones are reached.

TierDeposit targetMonthly legend bonusWeekly legend bonus
Rose$100$10$5
Ruby$5,000$49.99$10
Amethyst$15,000$100$70
Queen$50,000$500$100
Diamond$100,000$1,000$250

VIP legend bonuses are for the Free Event Slot Game and carry a 1× turnover requirement, meaning the bonus must be bet at least once before withdrawal. Weekly cashback is credited automatically. VIP members receive priority withdrawal processing, while a dedicated personal VIP host is available 24/7 from Diamond tier.

VIP members can also access exclusive promotions and premium tournaments. Extra perks become available after four deposits made without bonuses. A referral programme is available too, allowing members to share a copyable link with friends.

Keep bonus play separate from cash play

Before depositing, decide which promotion fits your session. A smaller offer with a clear slot restriction can be easier to track than switching between several active bonuses.

Questions about 50 Free Spins No Deposit

Does Cuntspin Casino have 50 free spins with no deposit?

The current no-deposit promotion is an $8.88 bonus. The listed welcome offer is an 85% deposit match from $2, with 4× wagering on the deposit plus bonus and slots-only eligibility.

Can I claim the $8.88 bonus without depositing?

Yes. It is listed as a no-deposit bonus, so an initial deposit is not required for that promotion. You must still meet the account and bonus rules before a withdrawal.

What is the wagering requirement on the welcome bonus?

The requirement is 4× the combined deposit and bonus amount. For example, a $100 deposit and $85 bonus create a $185 total, giving a $740 wagering figure.

Which games count towards the welcome bonus?

Slots count for the welcome bonus. Live tables and other game categories do not contribute while that bonus is active.

Can I buy Free Spin or Future Win features with a bonus active?

No. Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game feature buys cannot be used while any bonus is active.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The standard minimum is $50 per transaction. VIP members have a reduced minimum of $20.

How are withdrawals processed?

Withdrawals are made through PayID/Osko. Casino-side processing takes under 24 hours, although KYC verification and any outstanding bonus turnover must be completed first.

Can I play on my mobile?

Yes. The Progressive Web App works through a mobile browser and can be added to your home screen. It provides the same menus, bonus tools and payment access as desktop play.

Cuntspin Casino

85% Bonus + $8.88 Free

Deposit from $2 AUD. 4× wagering on slots.

Welcome Bonus

85% Match Bonus Plus $8.88 No Deposit Bonus

18+ only | Terms and wagering apply